Posição | P | J | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG |
1° S. S. Uatumã |
7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 2 |
2° Caapiranga |
4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 |
3° Silves |
2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
4° Borba |
2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | -4 |
Posição | P | J | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG |
1° Canutama |
9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 4 |
2° Uarini |
4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
3° Benjamin Constant |
3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
4° Tefé |
1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
Posição | P | J | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG |
1° Silves |
7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 5 |
2° Urucurituba |
5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 |
3° Barreirinha |
4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
4° Itapiranga |
0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
Posição | P | J | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG |
1° Caapiranga |
9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 |
2° Canutama |
6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 4 |
3° Anamã |
3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
4° Codajás |
0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
Posição | P | J | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG |
1° Uarini |
9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 6 |
2° Tefé |
6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 4 | 9 |
3° Coari |
3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
4° Maraã |
0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 13 | -11 |
Posição | P | J | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG |
1° Benjamin Constant |
6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 7 | 9 |
2° Jutaí |
6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 3 |
3° Fonte Boa |
6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2 |
4° Tabatinga |
0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 18 | -14 |
Posição | P | J | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG |
1° S. S. Uatumã |
9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 7 |
2° Barcelos |
6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4 |
3° Iranduba |
3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
4° Sta. Isabel Rio Negro |
0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 11 | -10 |
Posição | P | J | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG |
1° Borba |
7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 |
2° N. Olinda do Norte |
5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 9 |
3° Manicoré |
4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 6 |
4° Careiro C. |
0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 20 | -20 |
Posição | P | J | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG |
1° Tabatinga (Class) |
9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 |
2° Benjamin Constant (Class) |
4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
3° São Paulo de Olivença |
4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
4° Atalaia do Norte |
0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
Posição | P | J | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG |
1° Uarini (Class) |
6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 3 |
2° Fonte Boa (Class) |
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
3° Japurá |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4° Alvarães |
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
Posição | P | J | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG |
1° Tefé (Class) |
6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 |
2° Juruá (Class) |
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
3° Maraã |
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
Posição | P | J | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG |
1° Coari (Class) |
5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
2° Codajás (Class) |
5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
3° Beruri |
4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
4° Anori |
1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
Posição | P | J | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG |
1° Caapiranga (Class) |
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
2° Anamã (Class) |
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
3° Novo Airão |
1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
Posição | P | J | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG |
1° Silves (Class) |
7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 |
2° Itacoatiara |
6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
3° S. S. Uatumã |
4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 |
4° Urucará |
0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
Posição | P | J | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG |
1° Manicoré(Class) |
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 |
2° Canutama (Class) |
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
3° Labréa |
1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
4° Humaitá |
1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
Posição | P | J | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG |
1° Iranduba (Class) |
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
2° Manacapuru |
1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
Posição | P | J | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG |
1° Urucurituba (Class) |
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
2° Boa Vista do Ramos |
1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
Posição | P | J | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG |
1° Barcelos (Class) |
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
2° Sta. Isabel Rio Negro (Class) |
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
3° São Gabriel da Cachoeira |
1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
Posição | P | J | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG |
1° Jutaí(Class) |
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
2° Sto. Antônio Içá |
1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
Posição | P | J | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG |
1° Rio Preto da Eva |
2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
2° Itapiranga (Class) |
2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Posição | P | J | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG |
1° Borba (Class) |
6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 |
2° Novo Aripuanã |
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
Posição | P | J | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG |
1° Manaquiri |
6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 6 |
2° C. Castanho |
0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 15 | -13 |
Posição | P | J | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG |
1° N. Olinda do Norte (Class) |
2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
2° Autazes |
2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Posição | P | J | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG |
1° Barreirinha (Class) |
6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
2° Parintins |
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 |